Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Nanjing Shengchong Forging Machine Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Embossing Machine, Press Machine, Hydraulic Press Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2000 Ton Sheet Metal Door Press Machine, Wc67k-40t/1600 Double Servo Hydraulic CNC Press Brake with MD320 Numeric System for Sale, Electro Hydraulic Servo CNC Synchronized Press Brake with Da52s System 225t/3200 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hydraulic Press Four column Hydraulic Press 2000 Ton Sheet Metal Door Press Machine

2000 Ton Sheet Metal Door Press Machine

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1 2+
FOB Unit Price: US $9,800 US $9,600
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1 US $9,800
2+ US $9,600
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30 Sets Per Month
Transport Package: Plywood Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: yl
  • Forging Forming Method: Mold Forging
  • Feature: Precision
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Advantage: Use Widely
  • Voltage: 220V, 380V, 450V
  • Trademark: Shengchong
  • Origin: Nanjing, Jiangsu, China
  • Type: Hydraulic Machine
  • Power Source: Hydraulic Pressure
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001, CE
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Table Size: Customized
  • Specification: CE, SGS
  • HS Code: 8462919000
Product Description
YQ32 series  four column hydraulic press machine CE&ISO
heavy duty hydraulic press machine four column hydraulic press for rubber four-pillar hydraulic press machine hydraulic bearing press machine 
Features
Y32 series 3 beam 4 pole structure. The electricity adopts the PLG controler, the hydraulic sys tem adopts the advanced cartridge inserted valve or slide valve system to control the hydraulic machine by manipulatively collecting button. Like a folding machine or a moulding machine, when fitted with suitable die ,this machine can be used to press the flange of metal, suppress and form the powder products , plastic, glass steel, insulation material and rubber. Its pressure speed and stroke can be adjusted according to the requirements of technics, and it can finish two kinds of craftwork modes including extruding form and running form.
2000 Ton Sheet Metal Door Press Machine
2000 Ton Sheet Metal Door Press Machine
2000 Ton Sheet Metal Door Press Machine
 Technical parameters
 
ItemUnitY32-25Y32-40AY32-63AY32-100Y32-200Y32-315
Nominal ForcekN250400630100020003150
Eject ForcekN60100160300400630
Return ForcekN110150125160240300
Max. Working PressureMpa252525252525
Ram Strokemm250320500630710800
Eject Strokemm125150160200250300
Daylightmm45052080090011201250
Ram SpeedQuick descentmm/s455511022100220
Workmm/s10~2415~369~2210~247.5~186~15
Returnmm/s55105105140150150
Eject SpeedEjectmm/s100150907512575
Retreatmm/s200380220155160130
Opening Table SizeLeft-to-rightmm3604505707209401260
Front-to-backmm3204005006309001200
Table Height above Floormm750870800860550650
Overall SizeLeft-to-rightmm110012401850201020002840
Front-to-back90011201860169020002000
Height above Floor190022602910349038304340
Motor PowerkW35.55.57.518.522
 
 
Function
This machine is used for deep drawing ,with a mold can make different products.
 

 
Commercial terms
Trading terms: FOB ,CIF,or as requested
Delivery time: 15-30 working days
Payment terms:T/T,L/C
Shipping way:by sea or truck
Shipping port:Shanghai port
MOQ:1 set
Packaging:wooden case or as requested
Shipping:LCL,FCL
 
 
 
 
 
 
Company information
  
 
Nanjing Shengchong Forging Machine Manufacturing CO,. LTD is a modern management    enterprise producing various kinds of general and CNC 
bending machines, shears, presses, three or four roller machine, the joint punching machine, angle cutter and blade mould accessories.   Our company 
has a number of bettereducated and youthful teams aiming to research and      develop sheet metal processing machine. Product development department 
which has strong   develop and design capacity using CAD, CAPP, PAM and other aided design software during     working.  Also we adopted international 
advanced management mode and the introduction of  German machinery technology to make the quality of product constantly moving to a higher level.
 
Contact Information:
 
Nanjing Shengchong Forging Machine Manufacturing CO,.ltd
 
Contact Person:Zhang
Tel: +86 18912936653
FAX:86-25-57262398

Website: www.cnscmt.com
 
Thank you for your looking, if you are intersted in our products, please do not
 
hesitate to contact us. Enjoy your time.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Queenie Chen
International Trade Manager
*From:
To: Miss Queenie Chen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now